Internet Meisterschaft

Letzte Änderung:

Platz

Züchter

PLZ

Ort

Reisevereinigung

KV

Letzter Flug

Flüge

Punkte

Leistung %

Schnitt

1

* Georg Haas

90518

Altdorf

Lauf

106

09.09.2000

4

150

73,72

50

2

* Torsten Schäffer

32479

Hille

Minden

69

27.08.2000

3

150

69,19

50

3

* W.&.B.Heidemann

32257

Bünde

Bünde

89

02.09.2000

3

150

65,18

50

4

* Wilhelm + Dirk Grabe

49545

Tecklenburg

Lengerich

 

26.08.2000

4

150

57,33

50

5

* SG Hablowetz

97724

Burglauer

Münnerstadt

157

09.09.2000

4

150

51,32

50

6

* SG Steffl

74653

Künzelsau-Garnberg

Crailsheim

124

20.08.2000

3

150

51,31

50

7

* Berger, Alfred & Vater

63071

Offenbach

Offenbach

84

16.09.2000

5

149,44

62,59

49,81

8

* Stefan und Heinz Koschnitzki

32479

Hille

Hille

69

10.09.2000

6

149,38

45,13

49,79

9

* Selgrath u. Backes

66606

St.Wendel Winterbach

St.Wendel

139

03.09.2000

5

148

48

49,33

10

* Filz Ro.Be.Ma

61118

Bad Vilbel

Frankfurt

84

09.09.2000

5

147,5

59,57

49,17

11

* Sebastian Weber

65510

Idstein-Wörsdorf

Wiesbaden

84

09.09.2000

5

143,33

58,02

47,78

12

* Albert Weinhag

50181

Bedburg

Millererft

78

26.08.2000

4

142

37,83

47,33

13

* Sven Kummer

98716

Geschwenda

Weimar

194

27.08.2000

3

141

53,07

47

14

* Detlef Babenerd

19055

Schwerin

Schwerin

182

19.08.2000

3

139,29

31,18

46,43

15

* Rudolf Freibott

97602

Bad Neustadt/S

Münnerstadt

157

09.09.2000

4

138,34

46,51

46,11

16

* Lörch M.G.

85055

Ingolstadt

Kösching

143

03.09.2000

4

133,75

31,74

44,58

17

* SG Rudolf & Michael Bober

48488

Emsbüren

Schüttorf

37

02.09.2000

5

130

49,65

43,33

18

* W. & G. Ganz

64839

Münster

Starkenburg

148

09.09.2000

4

115,35

40,93

38,45

19

* Borisch und Waldherr

90607

Rueckersdorf

Lauf

106

02.09.2000

3

102,75

30,74

34,25

20

Angelika Kirchmann

45307

Essen

Wattenscheid

15

02.09.2000

4

150

55,37

50

21

Frantz u. Finkler

66606

St.Wendel Winterbach

St.Wendel

139

27.08.2000

4

147,74

48,24

49,25

22

SG Hammacher

45527

Hattingen

Witten

15

10.09.2000

5

146,25

49,09

48,75

23

Hans Meier

92318

Neumarkt

Neumarkt

106

03.09.2000

4

143,33

66,69

47,78

24

Karl-Heinz und Timo Wagner

35083

Wetter

Obere Lahn

 

10.09.2000

4

138,8

47,75

46,27

25

Familie Herbach

97234

Reichenberg

Würzburg

107

09.09.2000

3

137,71

53,82

45,9

26

SG Weiland & Bareth

88353

Kisslegg

Bodensee

147

27.08.2000

3

137,5

49,82

45,83

27

Ritterbex Manfred & Sohn

52538

Gangelt

Geilenkirchen - Birgden

156

09.09.2000

6

135,21

42,14

45,07

28

Heinrich Weber

65510

Idstein-Wörsdorf

Goldener Grund

103

10.09.2000

5

130,42

37,2

43,47

29

Dirk Trimbach

97723

Thulba

Bad Kissingen

 

27.08.2000

3

125

26,8

41,67

30

Wolfgang Brinker

49377

Vechta

Südoldenburg-Mitte

161

03.09.2000

4

123,82

40,33

41,27

31

Vallentin-Obheiden

41238

Mönchengladbach

Rheydt

56

26.08.2000

4

123,57

32,79

41,19

32

Schmitz H.+J.+M.

 

 

Bodensee

147

03.09.2000

4

114,31

28,28

38,1

33

Gerhard Baumann

92348

Berg - Hausheim

Lauf

106

09.09.2000

4

108,25

31,44

36,08

34

M. & T. Mohr

35463

Fernwald

Gießen Nord

126

09.09.2000

5

99,31

22,28

33,1

35

SG Axel + Michael Hollenbach

36466

Dermbach

Rhön-Feldatal

198

20.08.2000

2

87,17

48,12

43,59

36

Gebrüder Buslapp

44225

Dortmund

Dortmund- Aplerbeck

133

26.08.2000

3

73,33

17,46

24,44

37

Bernd Pickel

91230

Happurg

Lauf

106

26.08.2000

2

48,33

26,19

24,17

38

Joachim Schönfeld

49545

Tecklenburg

Lengerich

37

17.08.2000

1

43,33

40

43,33

39

Reiner Siebert

47166

Duisburg

Neumühl

 

12.08.2000

2

37,5

10

18,75

40

Hommel & Sohn

34596

Bad Zwesten

Treysa

128

19.08.2000

1

30

30

30

41

F. + S. Bänziger

68723

Plankstadt

Mannheim

90

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

42

Gebr. Büser

33129

Delbrück

Delbrück

71

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

43

Gebr. Körner

59939

Olsberg

Warstein

40

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

44

Hainsch

59077

Hamm

Lippe-Süd

39

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

45

Heinz Flügge

58509

Lüdensheid

Lüdenscheid

26

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

46

Kunibert Horras

66606

St.Wendel Bliesen

St.Wendel

139

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

47

SG Wieland und Tanja Müller

91564

Neuendettelsau

Mittelfranken-Süd

118

00:00:00

0

0

0

0

* Ergebnisse wurden bestätigt